Saturday, July 13, 2024
spot_img
HomeCollege CornerLCCC Announces Spring 2024 Dean's List

LCCC Announces Spring 2024 Dean’s List

Lehigh Carbon Community College (LCCC) has announced the students named to the Dean’s List for the Spring 2024 semester.

Students with an academic grade point average of at least 3.50 achieve Dean’s List status. The students and their hometowns are:

Albrightsville: Kalena Ayala, Caitlin Holt, Aaron Marouchoc, Jackolyn Munson, Odalis Pacheco, Shannon Palazzo, Chelsea Shepherdson, Heather Sherrill and Colleen Thomas.

Alburtis: Kendall Anthony, Louis Corcino, Sarah Diehl, Kylie George, Oliver Girven, Intisar Nuriddin, Lennon Roth, Chasity Smith, Amanda Sousa and Tessa Werkheiser.

Allentown: Sadia Abdul Rahman Jr., Santa Abreu Perez, Romeo Acevedo, Andria Ahrens, Sameer Al-Billeh, Benjamin Alden, Marie Victoire Alexis, Aarifan Ali, Delisse Alvarado, Giovanna Ambrosino, Elizabeth Anderson, Benita Aquila, Kimberly Arias, Justin Arias Abreu, Yohanna Arias Rodriguez, Tia Arnold, Adreanna Avalos, Kimberly Avendano, Fabian Aviles, Nicole Ayala, Samantha Balitza, Kenny Baptiste, Amara Barker, Ella Bartman, Maryim Battah, Brianelly Bautista, Brianna Bautista, Enas Bayoumy, Kimberly Beckford, Anthony Bello-Rivera, James Benco, Jassiah Benson, Adriana Berdecia-Colon, Macy Beres, Brooklyn Besz, Venus Betances, Samantha Blinde, Leeah Boose, Alexis Borquez, Evan Braun, Megan Brenkert, Nathan Bridge, Jonathan Brown, Michaela Buchwalter, Lynn Bui Jr., Sasha Buxo, Alondra Caba, Denise Caba, Manuel Calderon, Shelby Cameron, Kaliz Cannon, George Caramuche, Danna Cardenas Gomez, Margaret Carl, Azelia Castillo, Gabriela Castillo, Wanda Castro, Camila Catalano Tavarez, Carol Chabla, David Chavez Payen, Delaney Cheeseman, Jeremiah Christie, Meredith Christie, Milagros Cintron, Jayla Clemente, Callie Cook, Sara Cope, Jaydalise Cordova, April Cruz, Francisco Cruz, Carolin Cruz Germosen, Gabrielle Cuccurullo, Emily Davis, Nafeezah Davis, Jessica De La Rosa, Jewel Dennis, Anthony DeVicaris, Alina Dewindt, Aaron Diaz, Heaven Diaz, Amal Doua, Kiana Dryden, Clifford Edwards IV, Autumn Ellers, Franklin Encarnacion, Ryan Englebert, Wesley Englebert, Victor Espinoza
Syraj Fazel, Erick Fernandez, Luz Figueroa, Nikaury Flores Albino, Melissa Flores-Sosa, Manueska Fortunato, Brian Fotheringham, Luke Fox, Vincent Fragnito, Grace Franchetti, Alice Frank, Diana Fuentes, Wendy Funez, Neha Gandhi, Daizabeth Garcia Centeno, Jose Garcia Jimenez Jr., Jimmy Garrido Victor, Megan Gengarelly, Ashton George, Helen Gervacio, Megan Gizinski, Elizabeth Glassic, Elinette Gonzalez, Laury Gonzalez Rios, Christopher Gordon, Isabel Gualano, Christopher Guallpa-Dutan, Victor Guerrero
Chislaine Guerrero Sr., Laura Guevara Quintero, Halie Harding, Tifarri Harry, Bryan Heist, Allison Heller, Olivia Hennings, Stephanie Herpel, Sarocha Hillegas, Joselyn Holden, Eva Holmer-Whitehurst, Elyse Hortner, Sheena Howell, Devon Hrycko, Teanna Hunsicker, Huu Huynh, Paulos Ibrahim, Jose Infante, Hillary Inga, Evander Irizarry, Brandon Jaime, Jeanine Jaime, Jose Jimenez, Charissa Johnson, Jahnya Jordan, Ziana Jorge, Lansana Keita, Ryan Kelly, Grace Kennedy, Janissa Lachapel, Avery Lane, Laura Lang, Sophia Lapenta, Meilin Lazarde, Eve Levin, Isaiah Lewis, Leila Monique Lins Cardoso, Kaitlyn Macauley, Atong Madok, Stephany Madrid, Amr Mahmoud, Jonathan Maner, Alanzo Manning, Lisbet Marte Caba, Yeimilisa Martinez Fermin, Jennifer Martinez Hernandez, Maria Martinez-Carrion, Violet Marube, David Maurtua, Caroline McGowan, Ryan McGrail, Taylor McShane, Joshua Mede, Karla Medina, Autumn Meighn, Elizabeth Mejias, Dominic Melendez, Rebekah Meyers, Mihaela Mfarej, Luke Midgett, Jayson Miles, Jessica Miles, Sarahlynn Miner, Karla Mitchell, Laura Mogena, Jacqueline Mohr, Jake Mongilutz, Rebecca Montes, Ahamir Moore, Michael Morales, Karen Morel, Mafdy Morkos, Christian Mosley, Diana Moussa, Brooke Moyer, Christopher Moyer, Samira Muhammad, Charbel Najm, Maria Nava, Kameron Negron, Zabrina Negron, Rita Nemeh, Maddie Newman, Brandon Nguyen, Cathy Nguyen, Nhi Nguyen, Christopher Ortiz, Maleah Ortiz, Natasha Ortiz, Sarah Otero, Nieves Paca Oropeza, Shyam Patel, Jilianne Pellot Cardona, Isabella Pena, Iliaris Perez, Manuel Perez, Rosa Perez, Norelys Perez De Jesus, Jorge Perez Sanabria, Ana Peters, Keyden Planas, Brian Plummer Jr., Ithamar Polanco Jones Jr., Maria Poma, Isabel Pramik, Emmanuel Quinones Marero, Ayat Ramadan, Lilisbet Ramirez Acosta, Patricia Redding, Purnika Regmi, Timothy Rembert, Cynthia Ritter, Osvaldo Rivera Bulted, Amaurys Rodriguez, Aneudis Rodriguez, Michael Rodriguez, Taisha Rodriguez, Margaret Rodriguez Sanchez, Alaya Rosa, Giselle Rosario, Chelsea Rosario-Martinez, Eva Roy, Pedro Ruiz, Wajiha Saba, Rosemary Salama, Gianmarcos Salazar, Mira Sallit, Healley Saltz, Shahked Saltz, Devin Sangrey, Giovanna Santana Roman, Carolina Santos Bencosme, Anthony Scarcia, Chevelle Schaeffer, Vivian Schiffert, Brianna Schneberger, Andrew Scotto Di Covella, Ericka Serrata, John Sharpe, Nora Shearer, Benjamin Shimon, Kain Smith, Keianah Smith, Eric Staats, Abby Steckel, Brianna Suarez, Laura Suarez, Dominic Szorentini III, Andrew Taylor, Daniel Tetzlaff, Cesar Tibocha, Persephone Tierney, Leslie Tineo Lopez, Kianly Toribio, Dashly Torres, Erickin Torres, Melody Torres, Michael Torres-Valcarcel, Andrew Tran, Dang Phuong Nhu Tran, Maylin Tran, Rosemary Troutman, Ryan Ulianna, Mariabel Ulloa Ortiz, Krystel Valverde, Delaney Varga, Melanie Vasquez, Aidan Vega, Kenneth Velez, Kleber Villacis, Silvana Viojo Rodríguez, Elissa Vogel, Haylee Walsh, Selina Wang, Sarah Waterman, Brian Weaver, Jacob Williams, Jade Wilson, Kemahni Wimberly, Amanda Wirth, Quinn Wittman, Mara Woodruff, Luke Wosochlo, Miles Yengst and Sophia Zacker.

Alpha, NJ: Kevin Castellitto.

Andreas: Noelle Dekorte V, Amelia McArdle and Kylie Skodacek.

Asbury, NJ: Jonelle Manfredi.

Atlanta, GA: Mitzie Vilton.

Bangor: Serena Birchett and Kasandra Perez.

Barnesville: Jessica Mormando.

Bath: Georgianna Houck Nolf.

Bechtelsville: Emily Kern and Hugh Trahan.

Bethel: Brienne Millette.

Bethlehem: Yves Ayoub, Amillion Black, Crystal Brackett, Courtney Breisch, Joyelle Collins, Kenia Cruz Quinones, Amber Eckhart, Brandon Engelhardt, Tyler Fink, Christina Fjerstad, Glenda Fontanez, Tabitha Future, Brittni Gonzalez, Keri Hoy, Savanna Lippincott, Emma Martinez, James Mason, Robmarie Morales Gonzalez, Theresa O’Brien, Amber Opdyke, Ackylis Oyola Caban, Alfiona Pelia, Alana Smith, Jayana Tenebruso, Jessica Tummarello and Donald West.

Bowmanstown: Makayla Muffley and Christina Solt.

Boyertown: Amelia Perez.

Brackney: Victoria Harvilchuck.

Breinigsville: Mahnoor Atif, Denise Becerra, Chelsey Burns, Preston Dech, Daysha Diaz, Jessica Dittbrenner, Stephen Eastman, Madison Evans, Karina Fasanando Vasquez, Ryan Felgenhauer, Matthew Gappa, Hervens Garcon, Erin Halpin, Giavaughn Henriquez, Cloie Hummel, Maninder Kaur, William Kerr, Paige Knowles, Peyton Knowles, Alen Kurtish, Leon Kurtish, Salma Meguid, Diane Porcaro, Anthony Schmoyer, Madison Slack, Jada Snyder, Emily Strong, Shateial Styles, Shreyas Tekumalla and Jenelle Weeks.

Brockton: Tonya Fritzinger and Vincenzo Valentine.

Brodheadsville: Aida Kapxhiu.

Bronx, NY: Alvin Lora.

Catasauqua: Tricia Armbuster, Hannah Card, Breeann Cimerol, Gavin Dollar, Emily Elson, Nyahmae Florence, Colin Germano, Julianna Grate, Tiffany Guevara, Bryanna O’Brien, Yarimil Ramos Pichardo Sr., Conor Sandt, Maria Sosa, Aliner Tapia, Bailey Witt and Levi Wolf.

Center Valley: Julie Evans, Cullin Hawk, Isaiah Martinez, Josiah Martinez, Lorelei Reigle, Colleen Schlieman, John Tapler V and Brianna Willits.

Coaldale: Rory Berk, Elizabeth Cox, James Duncan, Taylor Hadley, Jillian Hibbler and Emilia Tenisci.

Coopersburg: Brittney Brewer, Faith Cherfils, Irena Connelly, Mary Edgar, Micah Fadeley, Hunter Feight, Ammal Fiaz, Wyatt Fry, Savannah Giannattasio, Aidan Gill, Joshua Goodman, Hareem Hashmi, Joy Janney, Leighann Phillips, Daulton Rupell, Lauren Sassaman, Carina Schell, Jacob Schuebel, Loukas Tatasciore, John Tiers, Alexandra Williams and Heather Zweifel.

Coplay: Shane Baron, Micaiah Belgrave, Milena Bernini, Breonna Brinkley, Chandel Concepcion, Hannah Horvath, Kevin Keppel, Amanda Klotz, Sarah Knappenberger, Veronicah Mogoi, Kayla Nuss, Nicole Roderick and Evan Saylor.

Danielsville: Jennifer Biege.

Dayton, VA: Connor Harold.

Delaware Water Gap: Nicholas Foreman.

Dillsburg: Caleb Pontius.

Dingmans Ferry: Kerry Sano.

Douglassville: Meghan Duffy, Charles Fries and Melody Stagg.

Drexel Hill: Ora Wint.

Drums: Lachlan Segedy.

East Stroudsburg: Manuel Cedano, Natalia Gayle and Caitlyn Yeboah-Addo.

Easton: Patricia Achia Epse Nda, Alysha Buczek, Matthew Contes Negron, Daniel Dawkins, Magnus Guzman, Robert MacDonald IV, Richard Selser and Amber Tortora.

Elkins Park: Jasmine Gemon.

Emmaus: Rylee Andrayko, Hannah Artjuch, Kenneth Brown III, Araceli Cardenas, Mackenzie Carls, Lauren Cella, Mia Francisco, Zayn Graham, Trevor Hammond, Daniel Harrison, Anna Hill, Debra Hoff, Nathaniel Kinsell, Summer Kozy, Briana Luancing, Natalie Luquin, Anna Lyons, Laura Malinowski, Jacksymerth Martinez Bonilla, Kristin Mayersky, Kara McElroy, Jordan Moyer, Ken Nestor Jr., Stephen Peek, Tyler Pospischil, Patrick Stoker, Dominick Sutherland, Carlee Wagner, Ivana Weller, Marc Wells II, Jamie Yoder and Zechariah Ziegenfus.

Fleetwood: Brady Evans and Aaliyah Romero.

Fogelsville: Joe Bolsover, Phoebe Brobst, Andrew Bryan, Colby Burrows, Jaden Click, Bintu Queewa, Zoe Rau, Sydni Sundstrom and Ava Wellings.

Fontana, CA: Mario Sandoval-Martinez.

Fountain Hill: Julian Gonzalez and Khadijah Jackson.

Frackville: Emma Aftuk, Kylie Caudle, Molly Danisavich, Chloe Demansky, Benjiman Dempster, Emalie Farrone, Alexa Fletcher and Nicole Sweeney.

Freeland: Adrienne Lecrone.

Germansville: Avery Carreiro, James Granato, Carol Hausman, Mikaylah Martin, Mercedes Paone-Anthony, Valerie Roberts, Blaine Snyder and Kelly Unangst.

Gilberton: Emma Lewandowski and Jamielee Wilner.

Gilbertsville: Rachael Stone.

Greentown: Kenneth Frederick.

Hamburg: Justtina Owens.

Hanover: Noah Mayer.

Hazleton: Argelis Harris.

Hellertown: Janet Heimbach, Brian Miller, Astraea Russell and Natasha Young.

Homestead: Conner Joyce.

Jim Thorpe: Jennifer Boyd, Benjamin Goldberg, Allicea Gruber, Sarah Hartman, Andi Hoherchak, Mia Hydro, Sawyer Knox, Brendan McDermott, Amber Nace, James O’Neill, Zak Pompa, Megan Steber, Michael Strika, Angela Strohl, Ava Trine, Kaylinn Trine, Julianna Vartuli, Crystalynn Weiss and Elizabeth Wheeler.

Kelayres: Toryn O’Sche.

Kempton: Christine Dietrich, Nate Knerr, Vivian Luna, Hunter Slaski and Steven Sukley.

Klingerstown: John Schmeltz and Luke Wehry.

Kunkletown: Kailah Altemose and Lauren Rehrig.

Kutztown: Sora Debello, Jacob Graff, Dylan Gregory, Hope Hausman, Megan Holman, Alexah Lloyd, Abigail Miller, Meghan Reeder, Casey Russomano, Ashley Stewart and Jill Westerfield.

Lake Ariel: Finnegan Beatty.

Lake Harmony: Matthew Petrillo.

Lansdale: Allison Kirwin.

Lansford: Victoria Brown, Jessica Cabrera, Kylie Eidle, Lindsay Grothmann, Christopher Hoover, Alaina Jacobs, Brittany Meadows and Kasara Shields.

Leesport: Tatiana Bonaparte.

Lehighton: Christopher Albert, David Alvarez, Rita Beavers, Madyson Bergdahl, Lauren Botek, Michelle Ciobanu, Tori Everett, Alexandra Feller, Abygail Frey, Alyssa Frey, Alexandria Fritzinger, Olivia Frycklund, Nicholas Gildner, Elyse Holben, Christopher Jensen, Yvette Keys, Kendra Kocher, Amanda Kromer, Isabella MacSisak, Charli McHugh, Zachary Molnar, Vincent Montes, Dylan Moyer, Tiffany Moyer, Samantha Nametko, Sherry Nametko, Emily Newman, Jomaris Ortiz Lopez, Anthony Petaccio Jr., Autumn Pinto, Janine Reinhard, Savannah Reiss, Cheyenna Roth, Michaelyn Ruggiero, Deyaneira Sanchez, Mason Sanchez, Accaylia Schaeffer, Kenneth Schleicher, Anya Shorten, Jonathan Skvoretz, Madison Smith, Gary Snyder Jr., Wilson Solt III, Tristan Stano, William Swan, Claire Thomas, Dakota Trach, Rachael Trotman, Tia Tyson, DeShawn Walker and Jayden Weitknecht.

Lenhartsville: Katherine Deangelo.

Lykens: Emily Yeagley.

Macungie: Eman Al Maqassissi, Carly Anderson, Maria Baker, Stacey Bergstein, Naomi Brashear, Tamarah Bukowski, Sana Butt, Aurora Cardillo, Lorraine Cassel, Tyler Castro, Emma Coleman, Jake De Vita, Tabitha Deboer, Andrew Digregorio, Courtney Garloff, Alex George, Jolie Girgis, Samantha Gruber, Kelly Haas, Mickell Hanchard, Jonathan Heffintrayer, Gianna Hilt, Andre Johnson, Nichole Keating, Ruojing Liu, James Manley, Marko Maricic, Elizabeth Marshall, Tashia Mason, Anthony Nicolini, Santiago Nunez, Stella Opoku, Marina Pingarron Montoro, Haley Queenan, Emily Ramsey, Rebecca Reeves, Joshua Reyes, Wineyda Rivera-Negron, Erica Ryan, Klaudia Soltesz, Evan Sylvia, Paige Trumbauer, Ya-Yu Wang and Joshua Wenzel.

Mahanoy City: Lillian Chatkiewicz, Michael Davis, Oceana O’Boyle and Tamara Tunstall.

Mangonia Park, FL: Betsabe Guillen.

Mar Lin: Faith Toothaker.

Marion Heights: Caitlyn Seigenfuse.

Mary D: Rebecca Kowalski.

Maxatawny: Chase Meyer.

Mertztown: Lucas Foster, Lindsey Reisser, Nicholas Roeder and Nicole Seman.

Milford, NJ: Jacklyn Huber.

Minersville: Courtney Kleeman.

Mohrsville: Emma Miller.

Mount Bethel: Maggie Baumann.

Mount Carmel: Wendy Carl.

Nazareth: Alysa Gross and Mia Vasquez.

Nesquehoning: Jay Arner, Veronica Beirne, Morgan Brimmer and Maura Walker.

New Philadelphia: Cori-Lee Catranis.

New Ringgold: Jacob Basrawi, Zander Delong, Kyrsten Derr, Rayna Ford, Mia Kistler, Sara Kulp, Matthew Long, Amaya Nevenglosky, Joshua Shelton, Meagan Sweeney, Michael Toth, Shyann Weighknecht and Rylee Wenzel.

New Tripoli: Brandon Batres, Austin Blawn, Marlayna Cebenko, Shenandoah Denardo, Zachary Grim, Amelia Kenderdine, Teagan Moyer, Tim Noctor, Amanda Nothstein, Aviya Orth, Nicholas Prudente, Amber Reinhart, Rita Reinhart, Lisa Richardson, Lexi Silva and Kaleen Suter.

Norristown: Mirabel Ahonle.

Northampton: Elliott Centeno, Angelina Hock, Madison Marzano, Haley Messinger, Lauren Messinger and Cullen Stranahan.

Old Bridge, NJ: Michael Rosen.

Orefield: Amanda Beaumont, Paula Beck, Sarah Butkovich, Madison Divers, Arianna Doodnath, Emma Godfrey, Caroline Gwiazda, Joseph Horn, Alicia Hunsicker, Mark Konz, Susan Livingston, Christi Nothstein, Joriah Rodriguez, Pamela Roth, Laura Schaffer, Jahiem Stephens, James Stillittano Jr., Caroline Sweeney, Aimee Taylor, Samantha Troeller, Julie Turner, Mariana Velazquez Hernandez and
Grace Yost.

Orwigsburg: Tyler Clark and Rebecca Saylor.

Palmerton: Sophia Bauer, Alex Cohen, Kaleb Eitner, Kaley Farkas, Dylan Kern, Owen Kleckner, Amanda Knappenberger, Jasmine McFarland, Stacey Mertz, Sandra Molchan, Casi Papay, Karsten Rolappe, Olivia Shinsky, Tyler Shollenberger, Taylor Smith, Theodore Taglieri, Madison Theisen, Marissa Walck, Cora Wentz and Wyatt Werner.

Parryville: Deena McClure.

Pennsburg: Allen Chmielinski Sr.

Perkasie: Diana Lear and Samantha Wexler.

Pine Grove: Adam Guelmami and Maddilynn Pillsbury.

Pipersville: Trisha Warner.

Pitman: Ian Mitchell and Matthew Raulston.

Port Carbon: Madison Carl, Jascina Crutchfield, Trisha Culbert, Leanne Generella and Heather Mulligan.

Pottsville: Campbell Albertini, Wais Almakaleh, Michelle Alvarez, Sophia Bowers, Nataly De Los Santos Montilla, Carmen Khayyam, Kyra Lawson, Robert Omahaboy III, Caley Potts, Angela Reager, Alana Schultz, Jessica Smith, Leanne Smith, Skylar Tomeo and Nicola Ward.

Quakertown: Rebecca Evans, Madison Futter, Maya Kineen and Jacob Wooden.

Reading: Paola Lopez.

Red Lion: Angela Kasian.

Royersford: Andrea Reedy.

Schnecksville: Ainsley Behr, Devin Cahill, Olivia Demeuse, Bradley Drews, Dylan Fejes, Josephine Felton, Natasha Fenstermaker, Michael Garcia, Shelby Gray, Makayla Kohler, Jarett Long, Zandria Meeden, Hallie Niechwiadowicz, Matthew Querio, Christian Sabwa, Zoey Seidel, Alicia Smith, Karen Sommers, Hannah Steele, Rielly Tappan and MaKayla Walper.

Schuylkill Haven: Rayyona Akbarova, Jaime Engle, Brandi Fenstermacher, Marla Freiwald, Sharon Hart, Michael Owen, Taylor Pryce and Tamara Zerbe.

Shenandoah: Christian Batista-Perez, Jonathan Davalos, Hannah Deangelo, Dulce Fuentes, Hayden Gervalis, Tanner Golba, Alexander Kozlosky, Pamela Lugo, Ava Menjivar, Benjamin Mentusky, Brad Monjaraz, Jesus Paniagua-Perez, Lamare Rodriguez, Lynn Rosa De Aza, Gunner Taylor and Madison Wasser.

Shillington: Jadilyz Baez.

Sinking Spring: Alexis Gehring.

Slatington: Anthony DeVenuta, Sylvia Dise, Jason Earles, Emily Feldkamp, Daniel Gonzalez, Diana Grover, Victoria Halkias, Olivia Handwerk, Morgan Hoffner, Alexis Hollinger, Ariel Kern, Bronwyn McKee, Alicia Quattrocchi, Austin Smyth, Kathy Sumner and Milda Vitrinaite.

Souderton: Katherine Scott.

Spring Grove: Traci Walker.

State College: Juexin He.

Stevens: Altaib Aziz and Jumana Aziz.

Stowe: Kaitlyn Espana.

Summit Hill: Alfred Collevechio III, Christopher Gernavage, Gabriel Heintzelman, Brenna McAndrew, Amanda Porreca, Kacy Steber, Kahla Wargo and Katie Werner.

Tamaqua: Joshua Allen, Sarah Allesch, Silvin Aviles, Liam Borden, Serafino Breiner, Shanna Brinkworth, Jessica Brown, MaryElizabeth Campbell, Jacob Carroll, Anthony Coccio, Haylee Darker, Ian Davis, Ethan Eberts, Gianna Granick, Mya Heffner, Stephanie Hill, Matthew Jones, Nataly Kerestes, Samantha, Letkowski, Leah Mateyak, Nevaeh Morales, Merisa Ortiz, Briana Wensel, Sydney Woleslagle and Andrew Yenchick.

Temple: Alfredo Orozco.

Topton: Rebecca Andreoni.

Tower City: Ally Underkoffler.

Trexlertown: Marwah Abdulqader, Lirik Esati, John Harrison and Aneena Minimole.

Tuscarora: Brittany Brittenburg.

Walnutport: Michael Haftl, Ashley Heffner, Falisha Jones, Susan Mosser, Rebecca Quaglieri, Madison Spadt and Shavannah Weller.

Wayne, NJ: Alyssa Arndt.

Weatherly: Amanda Colecio, Rhiannon Dempsey, Ryan Gillott, Amanda Harley, Gabriel Howard, Brody Owens, Alicia Penning, Priscilla Ramos and Mason Stewart.

Wescosville: Alyssa Brennan, Sophia Gotthard and Wendy Weaver.

Whitehall: Darin Abboud, Sarah Al-Bajali, Cheyanne Beaumont, Veronica Belman, Evelyng Cabrera, Chelle Calderon, Viannely Castillo, Monserrate Cohen, Timothy Conlon, Jonathan Dejesus, Marjorie Dominguez, Genevieve Eddinger, Amyliana Escarfullery, James Evans, Crismely Fermin, Cecil Fermin Perez, Peter Gerregano, Vanessa Guevara, Nayeli Guzman, Meryeme Gziel, Andrew Hamscher, Diana Hazim, Hannah Hoy, Alayna Jarrah, Maria Jimenez, Thomas Kohl, Tuyet Lam, Joshua Mallory, ALana Marks, Hiba Matar, David Mendez, Jean Mendez Perez Sr., Jenna Moser, Nadin Najjar Sr., Zina Nassar, Laura Naum, Reane Ouaddah, Jacob Pieringer, Alisa Powell, Nykima Purdie, Nicholas Riedy, Eduardo Roman Jr, Kailyn Rothenberger, Mariela Salloum, Lisaury Sanchez, Olivia Sattely, Brielle Schrey, Nadia Shahda, Peter Shahda, Zeina Shahda, Wali Shakeel, Manseob Sin, Taxiarchoula Teloniatis, Jeanette Terraciano, Milagros Terrero, Alexus Tewold, Seth Thomas, Nicholas Tran, Abel Trevino, Van Uk, Alyssa Williams, Moesha Williams and Genieva Zick.

Wilburton: Mackenzie Croker.

Williamsport: Alexa Boatman.

York: Twanda Preston.

Zionsville: Kendra Dunlap, Suzanne Green and Colby Mooney.

RELATED ARTICLES

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Most Popular

Recent Comments