Friday, June 21, 2024
HomeCollege CornerKutztown University Announces Spring 2023 Degree Recipients

Kutztown University Announces Spring 2023 Degree Recipients

Kutztown University has conferred degrees for more than 1,060 students for the 2023 spring semester.

Kutztown University announces degree conferment twice a year, once in the winter and once in the summer. Commencement exercises are held in May and December; however, students finish the requirements for graduation throughout the entire year. The following students have been awarded degrees following the 2023 spring semester.

The cumulative grade point average necessary for honors distinction is: with honor (cum laude) 3.40; with high honor (magna cum laude) 3.60 and with highest honor (summa cum laude) 3.80.

Students who have requested privacy (FERPA) are not listed publicly.

Rania O Abdelfatah, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Accounting and Bachelor of Arts in Political Science, Magna Cum Laude

Kurt Joseph Abell, Levittown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics

Cierra Jean Anna Abrachinsky, Mahanoy City, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Philosophy and Bachelor of Science in Public Administration, Magna Cum Laude

Bryan Keith Abrams, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Matty G Ackerman, Doylestown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Finance

Michelle Adler, Emmaus, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Kalia Marie Aguero, Lebanon, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Finance

Mahed Ahmad, Alburtis, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Pre-Med and Allied Health

Bryant Alayola, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education in Spanish, Magna Cum Laude

Michael S Albergo, Longport, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Finance/Personal Financial Planning

Alex Alderfer, Harleysville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in History, Cum Laude

Angel Almonte, Reading, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Lanie G Altmiller, Elmhurst Township, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Music/Commercial Track, Summa Cum Laude

Maxwell D Anderson, Coopersburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in General Business

Teri Anne Andrews, Wilkes Barre, PA
Master of Business Administration

Miranda Angelo, Pottsville, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Keleigh Parks Aparicio Angon, Kutztown, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Justin R Ardelean Vidot, Sinking Spring, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education in Mathematics

Chris John Ardis Jr, Levittown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Tirza M Argott, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Rianna Marie Aucker, Center Valley, PA
Bachelor of Science in Public Relations, Cum Laude

Hannah E Auvil, Sparrows Point, MD
Master of Business Administration

Nicole M Avila, Holmes, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Italina I Ayala, Plymouth Mtng, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Cum Laude

Alyssa M Baez, Warminster, PA
Bachelor of Science in Art Education

Tammy L Bailey, Macungie, PA
Master of Business Administration

Corrie Jo Baker, Elizabethtown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education in Social Studies, Summa Cum Laude

Jaime R Baker, Bear, DE
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Summa Cum Laude

Deneisha Shantell Baldwin, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Cum Laude

Athena Deren Baney, Laureldale, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology/Digital Classroom Technology

Kellie A Banks, Schwenksville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Jennifer A Barbieri, Levittown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Supply Chain Management

Morgan Lynn Barilla, Limerick, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health

Mckenzie Barlet, Lyon Station, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Samantha Faith Bartle, Douglassville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Music Education, Magna Cum Laude

Caitlyn Basenese, Albrightsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Cum Laude

Alyssa Basko, Newtown, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology/Digital Classroom Technology

Carly Batman, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in General Business, Magna Cum Laude

Erin N Batz, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Riley Anne Baughman, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

Tracy Anne Bauman, Lincoln University, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Morgan Bayer, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English/Professional Writing, Summa Cum Laude

Allison M Beecher, Newville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Chloe M Belles, Hughestown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Magna Cum Laude

Darren L Bender, Boyertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Summa Cum Laude

Mikaylah Jordyn Bendetti, Orwigsburg, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Animated Arts, Cum Laude

Catherine A Benner, Hellertown, PA
Master of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Morgan A Bentley, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Josh M Benton, Warminster, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management

Ebben Marie Berenstein, Duncannon, PA
Bachelor of Science in Public Relations, Summa Cum Laude

Matthew James Beres, Ephrata, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Erica L Berger, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Acacia J Bermudez, Hazle Township, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art

Brooke Lynn Bernini, Kulpmont, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in General Business

Kyra Bernotas, Phoenixville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Summa Cum Laude

Kimberly Lauren Best, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education in English, Summa Cum Laude

Sabrina M Betterly, Drums, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English/Professional Writing, Cum Laude

Evan Betzenberger, Bath, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Accounting, Summa Cum Laude

Haris Bhatti, Allentown, PA
Master of Science in Computer Science

Jessica Biddle, Hatfield, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Mars Bielski, Lancaster, PA
Master of Education in Secondary Education

Brendan John Biondy, Cochranville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Eric Bittenbender, Aston, PA
Bachelor of Arts in History, Summa Cum Laude

Mya Black, Columbia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Amanda Blue, Gilbertsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management

Robert William Boccuti Jr, Breinigsville, PA
Master of Business Administration

Hannah E Boggs, Walnutport, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Finance and Personal Financial Planning, Magna Cum Laude

Juliana R Boggs, Blue Bell, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education in English, Summa Cum Laude

Talis A Boltz, Shillington, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Animated Arts, Summa Cum Laude

Katherine Bomboy, Elizabethtown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Cum Laude

James S Borelli, Cheltenham, PA
Master of Education in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Daquan T Borney, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Entrepreneurship, Cum Laude

Hallie Bortz, Kempton, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science

Lynzie Bouch, Coopersburg, PA
Master of Library Science

Veronica C BouDaher, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education in Mathematics, Cum Laude

Corrine Dior Bovo, Folsom, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Gabrielle E Boyer, West Grove, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science, Magna Cum Laude

Corrine C Boyer, Boyertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Nicole Lynn Boyer, Kutztown, PA
Master of Social Work

Julian Brandon Boykins, Randolph, NJ
Master of Business Administration

Casey Brady, Three Bridges, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Art Education, Cum Laude

Oona Brayshaw, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art, Summa Cum Laude

Hannah E Brewster, Denton, MD
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Human Resource Management and Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

Emani Rae Lacy Brown, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Nicholas M Brown, Ardmore, PA
Bachelor of Science in Physics: Engineering Physics

Quentin Thomas Brown, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Magna Cum Laude

Candice Brown, Reading, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Charles Brown Jr, Coatesville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Madison T Brozusky, Wapwallopen, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English, Cum Laude

Marissa Ashlee Brunt, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Art History, Magna Cum Laude

Olivia Buccilli, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Logan J Buchanan, Avondale, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Chloe Bundra, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Gretchen Bunn, Sinking Spring, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Emily Madison Burdge, Blairstown, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Cum Laude

Joseph Burgos, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology, Cum Laude

Adam S Burke, Allentown, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Kyle D Burns, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health

Andrea Nicole Byrd, Tobyhanna, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Media Theory and Strategy

Cassidy N Cadeaux, Mechanicsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in General Studies

Shomar Callender, Temple, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice/Paralegal Studies

Casey Noel Capece, Taneytown, MD
Master of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Alexandria Caporaso, Seaford, NY
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management

Anthony Capwell, Northampton, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Geography/Globalization

Will Mary Carrasco-Manzue, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Cum Laude

Josie Marie Carriglitto, New Ringgold, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Briana L Carsella, Langhorne, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Marketing

Inanna U Carter, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English/Professional Writing and Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

Chase Robert Cernovsky, Indian Land, SC
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Geovanni Wesley Charles, Reading, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Alexander William Christman, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Finance

Grace Christman, Hamburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Biology, Magna Cum Laude

Maximus W Clark, Elysburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Summa Cum Laude

Cierra Ann Clary, Pottstown, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Cody R Clendenen, Airville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Media Theory and Strategy

Eric Ronald Cochrane, Barto, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Magna Cum Laude

Chris Lee Cohen, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Summa Cum Laude

Alexis C Colon, Dupont, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Summa Cum Laude

Ana Maria Concepcion Lerebours, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

John M Connelly, York, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Animated Arts, Cum Laude

Cyrose Conteh, Elizabethtown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Kyle W Cooper, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management

Nicholas Joseph Coppolino, Saginaw, MI
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Entrepreneurship, Summa Cum Laude

Benjamin D Correas, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management

Kierra Lauray Couch-Drayton, Philadelphia, PA
Master of Arts in Marriage, Couple, and Family Counseling

Jeffrey Patrick Coughlin, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Finance

Allison B Cregar, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Nicholas Pierre Croft, Emmaus, PA
Master of Social Work

Carson E Crouse, Ronks, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Finance

Ana L Cruz, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice/Paralegal Studies, Magna Cum Laude

Elisha Maylee Cruz, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Marketing

Brendan James Cunningham, Scranton, PA
Master of Public Administration

Rain T Czine, Catasauqua, PA
Bachelor of Science in Physics: Astronomy, Cum Laude

Ashley Czonstka, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Summa Cum Laude

Mckenzie Taylor Dacosta, Lehighton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management

Tanner Daniels, Scranton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management

Justin Edgar Daniels Jr, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Summa Cum Laude

Daniel A Danneker, Allentown, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Cherilyn Amanda Danner, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Jacob Danner, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in General Business

Madison Daubenspeck, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Morgan Ann Daugherty, Homer City, PA
Doctor of Social Work

Christian de Paulo, Mohnton, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English and Bachelor of Arts in Philosophy, Summa Cum Laude

Aliyah G Dean, Nazareth, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Desiree DeHaven, Quarryville, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Abeyni Delgado, Northumberland, PA
Bachelor of Science in Chemistry

Cameron C Delillo, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Accounting and Finance, Magna Cum Laude

Morgan Brook DeSandre, Pocono Lake, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Hazel M Deschamps, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in General Studies

Erin Dorothy Devine, Flemington, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Neal Devkaran, Fairfax, VA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Leah L Dewald, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry/Pharmacy, Cum Laude

Stephen W Dicicco, Glenolden, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science, Cum Laude

Kelsey Dicker, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design

GinaMarie R Dickson, Warminster, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Brady John Dierolf, Bristol, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Carson V Dillard, Frederick, MD
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Finance and Management

Taylor M Diproperzio, Northampton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Supply Chain Management and Finance, Magna Cum Laude

Kevin Do, Allentown, PA
Master of Education in Secondary Education

Jason W Dollak Jr, Washington Crossing, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Entrepreneurship

Kelsey Dominicis, Shillington, PA
Master of Social Work

Alyssa Donato, Cedarville, NJ
Master of Business Administration

Allison Dorrler, Hillsborough, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Sadie G Doss, Dunmore, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management, Summa Cum Laude

Matthew R Dougherty, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management, Magna Cum Laude

Jalen L Douglas, Toms River, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Physics: Engineering Technology

Mikal A Dover, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology, Cum Laude

Lauren J Drager, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Peter R Dubois Sr, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Rose Dudzinski, Westfield, NJ
Bachelor of Social Work

Guinevere M Duli, West Chester, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Cum Laude

Garrett A Dzugan, Shavertown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science

Erika Easton, Palmerton, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Ishmail Ebo, Philadelphia, PA
Master of Education in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Victoria I Edwards, Wrightstown, NJ
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science

Shadi H Eldawayati, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Finance and Personal Financial Planning

Scott Elliott, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education

Kiana M Escueta, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art, Magna Cum Laude

Michael Ryan Ettl, Northampton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Shantal Ewell, Kutztown, PA
Master of Business Administration

Ethan M Fahie, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English

Amelia C Fair, Lititz, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education in Social Studies, Summa Cum Laude

Alessandra Renata Fanelli, Allentown, PA
Master of Arts in Arts Administration

Megan Farner, Bridgewater, NJ
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Tara Lynn Fegley, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health

Andrea Fehnel, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Madeline K Feichtel, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry/Pharmacy

Luis Alexander Feliz, Elmhurst, NY
Bachelor of Science in Game Development

Allison M Fenstermacher, New Tripoli, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Pre-Med and Allied Health

Nicole Sharee Ferraina, Nazareth, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology/Digital Classroom Technology

Katana Fester, Stevens, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in General Business

Kayla Feusner, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Isabella N Fidler, Chambersburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health, Cum Laude

Trey D Fisher, Pennsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Accounting

Tyler Robert Fisher, Lenhartsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Shelby L Fives, Scott Township, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Finance and Personal Financial Planning

Megan Flanagan, Lafayette Hill, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English, Summa Cum Laude

Hannah Christina Macabitas Florendo, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Amanda Marie Flores, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry/Pharmacy

Ryan Ford, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Abigail E Foreman, Pennsburg, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Animated Arts, Summa Cum Laude

Greysen S Fors, Pittsfield, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Marketing

Allie Paige Fox, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Kayla Fox, Hamburg, PA
Master of Social Work

Natalie Jean-Marie Franke, Oakland, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Ahmaad Franklin, Melrose Park, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English/Professional Writing, Summa Cum Laude

Emily Freer, Harleysville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education in English, Summa Cum Laude

Sheila Marie Freese, Danville, PA
Master of Library Science

Darin Freschi, Branchburg, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Aaron M Fritz, Topton, PA
Master of Social Work

Lindsay Fronheiser, Palmerton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Magna Cum Laude

Brandon K Fullard, Newtown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education in Social Studies, Summa Cum Laude

Morgan Rose Gabriele, Easton, PA
Master of Social Work

Ethan T Gallagher, Collegeville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Music

Julio Gallegos, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Animated Arts, Cum Laude

Lexi Zoe Ganas, Reading, PA
Master of Education in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Isidra E Garcia, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Jacob Garibaldi, Nazareth, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management and Marketing

Emma M Garneau, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Serena Barbara Garnett, Milford, PA
Master of Arts in Marriage, Couple, and Family Counseling

Allysen C Garrick, Hewitt, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Athena R Garrison, Sussex, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Music Education, Magna Cum Laude

Amanda M Gasiorowski, Doylestown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Amber L Geiger, Warminster, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Tanner A Geist, Mertztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Marketing, Cum Laude

Shannon C Gemmell, Coatesville, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Kyree L Generett, York, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Hunter L Gerhardt, Zionsville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Jaelyn Rayne Getz, Lebanon, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Marissa Faith Giancola, Cape May, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Justin Giandomenico, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Accounting

Alyssa N Gilbert, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Art Education, Magna Cum Laude

Gina M Gilbert, Harleysville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Joseph F Gimaro III, Center Valley, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Piper Elizabeth Glattacker, Dallastown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Marketing

Dhamir Godwin, Willow Grove, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Finance and Management

Nik James Golombek, Orwigsburg, PA
Master of Science in Computer Science

Christine Nil Gonzalez, Reading, PA
Master of Social Work

Heriberto Gonzalez III, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management, Cum Laude

Meg Gooding, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Summa Cum Laude

Zach Daniel Goodman, Shillington, PA
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Biology

Abigail Grace Goodrich, Royersford, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education in English, Summa Cum Laude

Hailey A Goodwin, Perkiomenvlle, PA
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics, Summa Cum Laude

Aaron C Gorecki, Yardley, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Finance and Marketing

Katie I Gorey, Mount Carmel, PA
Master of Social Work

Matthew T Gottshall, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Stephanie Marie Grabowski, Allentown, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Emma X Graeff, Land O Lakes, FL
Bachelor of Science in Special Education/Visual Impairment, Summa Cum Laude

Blake Christopher Graham, Malvern, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Eric V Granitzski, Doylestown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Cara L Green, Hanover, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Nathan Greene, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Jupnoor K Grewal, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Pre-Med and Allied Health

Ryan Griffin-Silveri, Hamburg, PA
Master of Social Work

Brooke-Lynn R Grim, Abbottstown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management, Magna Cum Laude

Ian J Grogan, Orwigsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Cum Laude

Eli N Gross, Mount Wolf, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Organismal/Ecology

Paul Joseph Gurule, West Reading, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Jessica Lynn Haas, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell, Summa Cum Laude

Jennifer Haas, Breinigsville, PA
Master of Public Administration

Sean W Haines, West Lawn, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Autumn E Haldeman, New Tripoli, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Summa Cum Laude

Liam G Hall, Royersford, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Animated Arts

Aliyah Reese Hamilton, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Marketing

Breanna Hank, Pennsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Accounting, Summa Cum Laude

Reilly Katharine Hannan, Harleysville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in History, Summa Cum Laude

Jolene C Harbold, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Marketing

Michael Benjamin Hard, Saylorsburg, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Animated Arts

Whitney Harding, Kresgeville, PA
Master of Arts in Arts Administration

Amber L Haring, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Supply Chain Management

Morgan Taylor Harrar, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Caroline V Harris, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Animated Arts

Kiara N Harris, Auburn, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Roberta L Harris, Pottsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management, Magna Cum Laude

Alexandra Harris, Allentown, PA
Master of Education in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Quinton D Hartert, West Grove, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Cum Laude

Lauren Hassall, Eagleville, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology/Digital Classroom Technology

Kevin J Hastings, Chalfont, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Finance

Reilly J Hastings, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts in History, Cum Laude

Cody B Hawley, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Summa Cum Laude

Haleem Malik Hayes, Philadelphia, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Mackenzie C Heath, Susquehanna, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Nicholas Francis Heffelfinger, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Pre-Med and Allied Health

Grace L Heinlein, Baltimore, MD
Bachelor of Arts in English and
Bachelor of Arts in Music/Commercial Track, Summa Cum Laude

Isaac George Helriegel, Reading, PA
Master of Arts in English

Victoria E Henderson, Walnutport, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Chayse A Henry, Tobyhanna, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Heather Herche, Endicott, NY
Master of Education in Art Education

Christopher Hernandez, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Meghan R Hess, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Nicki Ann Hettinger, Sinking Spring, PA
Master of Education/Reading Specialist

Suelynn Higgins, Allentown, PA
Master of Arts in Marriage, Couple, and Family Counseling

Bailey Higgins, Milford, PA
Doctor of Social Work

Tracy Hillegass, Whitehall, PA
Master of Business Administration

Drew Michael Himmelberger, Schnecksville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Marketing, Magna Cum Laude

Evan J Hinkle, Germansville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Organismal/Ecology

Jaard Hinkle, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management, Cum Laude

Luke David Hinkley, Bernville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Summa Cum Laude

Lauren Marie Hirschman, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health, Magna Cum Laude

Megan Rose Hode, Middlesex, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management and Marketing, Cum Laude

John C Hodges, Alburtis, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Nathan C Hoffman, Dornsife, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell, Summa Cum Laude

Benjamin Edward Hoffman, Kutztown, PA
Master of Arts in Arts Administration

Emily G Hoffmaster, Wernersville, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Animated Arts, Cum Laude

Brendan James Holbritter, Ephrata, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Travis Hontz, Slatington, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology/Digital Classroom Technology

Ty A Hooven, Northampton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education in Mathematics, Cum Laude

Daniel J Hopkins, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Organismal/Ecology

Olivia Hovanec, Boyertown, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Taya Renee Howell, Le Raysville, PA
Master of Education in Secondary Education

Olivia Hoy, Lenhartsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Cum Laude

Sierra Hughes, Lansdale, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Morgan Virginia Hurd, Schnecksville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management, Cum Laude

Britta Katrina Hyneman, Shillington, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Maria L Iacampo, Oxford, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Hailey Rose Ilgenfritz, Whitehall, PA
Master of Social Work

Jami Imhof, Columbia, MD
Doctor of Social Work

Clayton E Inderbitzen, Shillington, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Accounting, Finance and Personal Financial Planning, Summa Cum Laude

Kiara Angelica Infante Torres, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education and Bachelor of Arts in Spanish

Martina Martina Jacques, Reading, PA
Master of Social Work

Maritza M Jahn, Lords Valley, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English/Professional Writing, Summa Cum Laude

Sonae D James, Douglassville, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art

Angel L Jarrett-Crensha, Lansdale, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Summa Cum Laude

Anna Theresa Jaskiewicz, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Education in Secondary Education

Perla Massiel Javier Ortiz, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Spanish, Cum Laude

Kevin Jiang, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management

Dylan Douglas Jockel, Kingston, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Supply Chain Management

Jillian A Johnson, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education in Social Studies, Cum Laude

Megan J Johnson, Ashland, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Organismal/Ecology

Peyton K Johnson, Lincoln University, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

Alexis Jones, Mahanoy City, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

Alexandria Lynn Jones, Mechanicsburg, PA
Master of Social Work

Bashae Jasmin Glory Josephs, Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Science in Art Education, Magna Cum Laude

Colin Jupina, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Katelyn N Kaisinger, Horsham, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Finance and Management, Cum Laude

Daniel Thomas Kane, Shamong, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Samuel Kang, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Music Education, Cum Laude

Diana Mary Karam, Easton, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Nicole Karlowicz, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Emma Ruth Karpinski, Livonia, MI
Master of Education in Art Education

Tanner Michael Karycki, Mount Carmel, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in General Business, Cum Laude

Cassidy E Kauffman, Oley, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Accounting and Finance, Summa Cum Laude

Megan L Kearns, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health

Isabella A Keith, Selbyville, DE
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health, Cum Laude

Xavier A Kellam, Carlisle, PA
Bachelor of Science in Public Administration

Mason Robert Keller, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice/Paralegal Studies, Cum Laude

Michael Dale Kelley, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Master of Science in Computer Science

Brian Kennerly, Bensalem, PA
Master of Business Administration

Carolyn Anne Kerkowski, Dallas, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Summa Cum Laude

Kira Olivia Kern, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education in Mathematics, Magna Cum Laude

Matthew J Kernicky, Ephrata, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Fiona A Kerr, Berkeley Hts, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Amy Lynn Keyser, Coplay, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Anam Khan, Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Summa Cum Laude

Alexander Khouri, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Zachary R Kiapes, Pottsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Jordyn Mackenzie Kibler, Coatesville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Julia Megan Kilbride, Horsham, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice/Paralegal Studies, Summa Cum Laude

Megan Arlene King, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Kira P Kirschenmann, Cheltenham, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art

Olivia Joelle Kise, Landenberg, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Magna Cum Laude

Ethan M Kish, Northampton, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology

Megan Kishbaugh, Olyphant, PA
Master of Social Work

Apollo Kivler, Dingmans Ferry, PA
Master of Education in Secondary Education

Macyn J Klinder, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Magna Cum Laude

Cassidy M Klingman, Zionsville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English/Professional Writing, Summa Cum Laude

Alyssa Knappenberger, Canton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education in Biology, Magna Cum Laude

Cecelia F Knecht, Charleston, SC
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell, Magna Cum Laude

Ashley Edeltraud Kneier, Pleasant Mount, PA
Master of Education in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Carolyn Elizabeth Kornak, Upper Black Eddy, PA
Master of Social Work

Michael Kovach, Succasunna, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education

Jake R Kovacs, Gilbertsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Cum Laude

Sarah N Koviack, Rock Glen, PA
Bachelor of Science in Music Education, Summa Cum Laude

Rebecca Ann Kratz, Boyertown, PA
Master of Social Work

Takota J Kromer, Tamaqua, PA
Bachelor of Arts in History

Colleen T Kurylo, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education in English, Magna Cum Laude

Molly Kutz, Allentown, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Eva Labram, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English/Professional Writing, Summa Cum Laude

Ivanna Elizabeth Lahoz, Reading, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Dawn Lam, Mount Joy, PA
Master of Education in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Bradley Lamberty, Northampton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Summa Cum Laude

David Gerad Lambre, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Peter Lampreich, Bensalem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Zach Rian Langley, Warminster, PA
Bachelor of Science in Chemistry

Nicholas S Lari, Collegeville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Sophie G Lawless, North Wales, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Trung Quang Le, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Accounting

Rileigh N Leach, Hammonton, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Biology

Kirsten Emily Lebo, Womelsdorf, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Molly S Lee, Cresco, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

Cheyenne Celine Lehman, Pine Grove, PA
Master of Social Work

Sara Leinenbach, Upper Black Eddy, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health

Anna Lengner, Chatham, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Education in Mathematics, Summa Cum Laude

Kylie N Lenhart, Laureldale, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Alexa Rae Lenhart, Laureldale, PA
Master of Social Work

Abigail Elizabeth Leonardo, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education in English, Magna Cum Laude

Haley Lewis, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics, Magna Cum Laude

Shane P Liney, Havertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Finance

Matt David Lingenfelter, Hereford, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Cum Laude

Christopher James Lipovsky, Bath, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology, Magna Cum Laude

Kolt Lee Litrenta, Schnecksville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Summa Cum Laude

Ben Lloyd, White Haven, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Magna Cum Laude

Joshua J LoBasso, Honesdale, PA
Master of Library Science

Grace Dolores Long, Jamison, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Magna Cum Laude

Mary Grace Long, Akron, PA
Bachelor of Science in Art Education, Magna Cum Laude

Evan-Eric Aaron Longino, Furlong, PA
Master of Business Administration

Amber M Lookenbill, Mount Joy, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Jennifer Lopez, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Magna Cum Laude

Glendaliz Lora, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Magna Cum Laude

Brian T Loughlin, Warminster, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

Ashley Mae Loupassakis, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Zachary W Loux, Lake Hiawatha, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Trea K Lovell, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management

Ryan J Lowe, Telford, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Marketing

Noah Lucas, West Chester, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology

Mackenzie Luciano, Hackettstown, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Brian Lust, Reading, PA
Master of Education in Secondary Education

Emily Lynch, Fallsington, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Media Theory and Strategy, Magna Cum Laude

Kelly Ann Lyter, Kempton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Marketing

Sarah Marie Lytle, Emmaus, PA
Master of Social Work

Hernan A Machorro, West Grove, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Finance and Personal Financial Planning, Cum Laude

Kylee M Macleod, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

Mackenzie Lee Mahler, Quakertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Taralyn Mahoney, Pottsville, PA
Master of Social Work

Gianna Margaret Maier, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Matthieu D Maier, Warminster, PA
Bachelor of Science in Music Education, Summa Cum Laude

Jonathan J Manning, Milford, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Marketing

Leomarys Dariane Marchese, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management, Summa Cum Laude

Samantha A Marencik, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Music Education

Alexa Rose Marshall, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Maria A Martin, Middletown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Cum Laude

Amanda Jean Martinez, Zieglerville, PA
Master of Social Work

Micah Marushak, Orefield, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Cum Laude

Patricia Mascarinas, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Cum Laude

James Massengill, Bernville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Summa Cum Laude

Chloe E Matchett, Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Science in Art Education, Cum Laude

Daniela Maturana, Summit Hill, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management, Magna Cum Laude

Rem Z Mawi, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Human Resource Management

Ebony Maxwell, Allentown, PA
Master of Social Work

Cory W Mays, Wyomissing, PA
Master of Social Work

Jacob Mayson, Ambler, PA
Bachelor of Science in Public Relations

Brianna M Mazza, Oxford, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice and Bachelor of Arts in Sociology

Tammie McCargo, Allentown, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Kate Louise McConnell, Dingmans Ferry, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Music/Commercial Track, Cum Laude

Madelyne E McCullough, Feasterville Trevose, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Annalise McDowell, Reading, PA
Master of Social Work

Caroline N McGibbon, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management

Kara Elise McGill, East Stroudsburg, PA
Master of Social Work

Ayden S McGrath, Gilbertsville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Philosophy

Teresa Gracie Mckee, Gilbertsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Marketing, Magna Cum Laude

Samantha Grace Mckenney, Oakford, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Magna Cum Laude

Sheryl Lynnette McKlveen, Tamaqua, PA
Doctor of Social Work

Deborah Mckyer, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Kayla M McMahon, Parlin, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Molecular/Micro/Cell

Jeffrey Michael Mcnally, Bowers, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English/Professional Writing

Susan McNally, Royersford, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Danielle Nicole McNelis, Bellwood, PA
Master of Library Science

Khadijah Nialah McPherson, Allentown, PA
Master of Social Work

Lexi H Meckes, Slatington, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Avery Taylor Meiners, Perkasie, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Summa Cum Laude

Ashlee N Melick, Alpha, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Danielle N Melman, Bethpage, NY
Bachelor of Arts in Music

Scarlett Anne Mendinsky, Pottsville, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Kristina Marie Merced, Allentown, PA
Master of Social Work

Abigail Grace Merkle, Slatington, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education

Logan Michael Metcalf, Shillington, PA
Master of Education/Reading Specialist

Colby E Michaels, Swoyersville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Dominique M Middleton, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Art Education and Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art, Summa Cum Laude

Samantha N Mikos, Freehold, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Pre-Med and Allied Health, Summa Cum Laude

Amanda Miller, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Heather Miller, Feasterville Trevose, PA
Doctor of Social Work

Harley M Misson, Collegeville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education in Social Studies

Carly M Mohn, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English, Cum Laude

Cassandra Molina Corza, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science/Paralegal Studies

Scott David Moll Jr, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management, Cum Laude

Melanie Momphotes, Clifton, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Human Resource Management and Accounting

Tucker James Monico, Sicklerville, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management

Midjinon Monjeune, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health

Faith N Montgomery, Zionsville, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Adrianna P Moore, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Anthropology, Summa Cum Laude

Asmaa K Moore, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Conor Joseph Moran, Newtown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Geography

John R Morelli, Conway, SC
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Marketing

Nicholas J Morello, Macungie, PA
Master of Science in Computer Science

Gavin E Moretski, Harleysville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management

Chelsea A Morgan, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Marketing, Cum Laude

Olivia D Morgan, Doylestown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Cum Laude

Shane R Morgan, New Milford, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Marketing

Sophie Morrison, Mount Joy, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Animated Arts, Summa Cum Laude

Chee Meng Moua, Denver, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Animated Arts

Danny Mousa, Breinigsville, PA
Master of Business Administration

Kenleigh Maven Olivia Mowe, Mt Holly Spgs, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

Austin T Moyer, Souderton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management, Cum Laude

Emily R Moyer, Alburtis, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education in English, Summa Cum Laude

Lauren Grace Murphy, Pennsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Physics: Astronomy, Magna Cum Laude

Kaitlin Summer Muzzy, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Social Work

Elisa Nicole Nanna, Temple, PA
Master of Education/Reading Specialist

Alexi K Neiffer, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Biology

Reagan A Newswanger, Pine Grove, PA
Master of Business Administration

Kristina M Newton, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management

Marie-Lyse Trudel Neyhart, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art, Cum Laude

Angelina P Nguyen, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art

George D Nicoloudakis, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Marketing

Scott Nietz, Coaldale, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Julie Nissley, Mertztown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Animated Arts

Derek Jacob Noll, Wind Gap, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education in Mathematics, Summa Cum Laude

Caitlin R Noone, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Rriel Miya Noriega, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Brooke Kathryn Novotnak, Fogelsville, PA
Master of Education in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Sabrina Nunez, Wilkes Barre, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science

Quinn Nuskey, Sinking Spring, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Animated Arts, Magna Cum Laude

Riley Nyce, Germansville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Geology

Shar T Nyinyi, Wescosville, PA
Master of Business Administration

Leocadia Nzigirabarya, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management

Alyssa M Oakley, Allentown, PA
Master of Social Work

Patrick S O’Brien, Columbia, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Geography, Magna Cum Laude

Cade O’connell, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Summa Cum Laude

Kelsie Odhner, Lenhartsville, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Xavier D Oliver, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

McKenna M Olson, Huntington, NY
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Connor D O’neil, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science/Paralegal Studies, Magna Cum Laude

Nicole Marie Onyshczak, Collegeville, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Destiny Hope Orchowski, Central City, PA
Master of Arts in Arts Administration

Adriana Ordonez, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Patrick J O’Reilly, Springfield, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in General Business

Lourdes R Oroxom, Lyon Station, PA
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics, Magna Cum Laude

Angel L Orta Jr, Hamburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Marketing

Bernadette P Ortega-Crespo, Collegeville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Art Education, Summa Cum Laude

Katelyn M Ostaszewski, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Jessa Nicole Paczkoski, Coal Township, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Latesha Page, Brooklyn, NY
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Kristen Palenchar, Allentown, PA
Master of Education in Secondary Education

Danielle J Palmer, York, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Keith J Parrish, Bensalem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management

Caitlin Partridge, Walnutport, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Catelynn G Pasterchick, Wall Township, NJ
Bachelor of Arts in English/Professional Writing, Magna Cum Laude

Kayla J Patney, Tobyhanna, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Alissa Marie Patterson, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Education in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Cole J Patton, Milford, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Mathematics

Spencer James Paukstis, Minersville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology, Summa Cum Laude

Emma Pennington, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art, Summa Cum Laude

Kayla Pereda, Fredon, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Magna Cum Laude

Brandon A Perez, Norristown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Music/Commercial Track

Samantha A Perez, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Bethany Perks, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management

John A Petersen, Douglassville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Marketing

Sadie G Petty, Clarks Green, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Magna Cum Laude

Kaylee M Pfeiffer, Davenport, FL
Bachelor of Arts in History

Thomas M Pham, Fleetwood, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Taylor M Philips, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Cortney Lynn Phillips, Palmerton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Marketing

Ethan Pilipczuk, Schwenksville, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Michael Theodore Piora, Newtown, PA
Master of Social Work

Jessica B Plante, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Public Relations

Sofia Ponomareva, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English/Professional Writing and Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Lauren R Pontoriero, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Marketing

Carmen A Popovici, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Art Education and Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art, Magna Cum Laude

Michael Posivak, Reading, PA
Master of Social Work

Katherine A Poupos, Pottstown, PA
Master of Social Work

Ryan M Poust, Perkasie, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Geography/Globalization

Rachel Leona Price, Dallas, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Animated Arts, Magna Cum Laude

Abigail Layne Ptak, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management

Jonathon V Pugliese, Carbondale, PA
Bachelor of Science in Physics: Engineering Physics, Magna Cum Laude

Anthony Daniel Quagliarello, Plymouth Meeting, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Summa Cum Laude

Gabrielle E Quigg, Marlton, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management

Ryan M Quinn, Grove City, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Magna Cum Laude

Kayla Jordan Rak, Stroudsburg, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Brandon A Ramirez, Bergenfield, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Finance and Management

Jesus Enrique Ramirez, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Animated Arts

Kimberly Ramirez, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design

Lakshmi Gayatri Ramkissoon, Milford, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Shakira Michelle Ramos Rodriguez, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Cum Laude

Karlee A Rapp, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science in Physics

Bo-Khier Raybon, Nazareth, PA
Master of Social Work

Madison Rae Rearick, Lake Ariel, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education/Visual Impairment

Jessica Redline, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Library Science

Cassidy A Reed, Cresco, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education in Mathematics, Cum Laude

Marley Mae Reedy, Mohnton, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Regina Rehberg, Lords Valley, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Lauren Nadine Reiff, East Earl, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Darian R Reimels, Medford, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

Sage Reinhart, Pottstown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management, Magna Cum Laude

Casey Jean Remolde, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Marketing, Summa Cum Laude

Justin Ray Renninger, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Viktoriya Repchuk, Feasterville Trevose, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

Jessica Reulbach, Long Branch, NJ
Master of Education in Art Education

Emonie Lolice Reviere, Sinking Spring, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Derek J Reyes, Charlotte, NC
Bachelor of Science in Geology, Cum Laude

Victoria Rice, Whitehall, PA
Master of Education in Instructional Technology/Digital Classroom Technology

Hannah Ricles, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management, Summa Cum Laude

Gavin James Riley, Feasterville Trevose, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English/Professional Writing

Matthew B Rimensnyder, Jamison, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in General Business

Ashley Marie Rinker, Walnutport, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Margaret E Rittenhouse, Larksville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management, Magna Cum Laude

Isaiah Thomas Rivas, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Cum Laude

Yomara Nathalie Rivas, Laureldale, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Emily A Rivell, Collingswood, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Connie Giovana Rivera, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Secondary Education in Mathematics, Summa Cum Laude

Elisa Anna Rivera, Northampton, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Summa Cum Laude

Sylvia Rivera, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Victoria Maria Rivera, Cedar Grove, NJ
Bachelor of Social Work

Chris Rivera, Bethlehem, PA
Master of Social Work

Jenna Nicole Robinson, Coopersburg, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Makayla D Roccia, Parkesburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Marketing, Cum Laude

Chanaly Marie Rodriguez, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Aaliyah Kathleen Rodriguez-Pintos, Freemansburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Kyle Evan Roeder, Orwigsburg, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Atom J Roese, Pennsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Computer Science, Summa Cum Laude

Morgen A Rogers, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Cory S Rogol, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science in General Studies

Alexa Margaret Romanoskie, Douglassville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Kasey Jean Rompallo, Kulpmont, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art

Sofia N Rosa, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Cum Laude

Bianca G Rosales, Skillman, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Art Education, Magna Cum Laude

Mirsab Ibn Brandon Rose, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Finance

Rebecca Ann Rosenblum, Holmdel, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Special Education, Magna Cum Laude

Michael Angel Ross, Shoemakersville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Summa Cum Laude

Ramsi Shea Ross, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management, Magna Cum Laude

Desiree Lynn Rossi, Schuylkill Haven, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education in English, Magna Cum Laude

Kara N Rossi, Palmyra, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Marie Margaret Rossignoli, Reading, PA
Master of Social Work

Antonio Rossillo, Warrington, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Finance

Megan J Roth, Gibsonia, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Summa Cum Laude

David Christian Roth, Macungie, PA
Master of Arts in Marriage, Couple, and Family Counseling

Jenna Cheyenne Rothrock, Mertztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education in English, Summa Cum Laude

Phillip Roundtree, Philadelphia, PA
Doctor of Social Work

Jessica J Rowand, Dover, PA
Master of Library Science

Vincent M Ruggiero, Glenolden, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Media Theory and Strategy

Jayden N Ruiz, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Organismal/Ecology

Christopher Isaak Rumbolo, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Physics: Engineering Physics

Victoria G Ruppert, West Chester, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Animated Arts, Magna Cum Laude

Brenna Lynn Ryabin, Lansdale, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Allison M Ryan, Hackettstown, NJ
Master of Arts in Arts Administration

Rachel Nicole Saienni, West Grove, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Magna Cum Laude

Matthew A Salazar, Rockaway, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Nina A Sales, Bangor, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education in Mathematics

Maan A Sallit, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Anarielys Santana, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Marketing, Cum Laude

Evan Lee Santos, Blandon, PA
Bachelor of Science in Public Relations, Summa Cum Laude

Alexandra Lee Sarnicky, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Human Resource Management

Avery Sauer, Breinigsville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science

Isaiah D Savitt, Wyckoff, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Entrepreneurship

Allison Scheeler, Mahanoy City, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management

Ryan Christopher Schmidt, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management, Cum Laude

Madison Schnur, New Tripoli, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Kaitlyn M Schock, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English/Professional Writing, Magna Cum Laude

Steven Schoeniger, New Tripoli, PA
Bachelor of Science in Environmental Science/Biology

Olivia R Schoenly, Barto, PA
Bachelor of Arts in History, Cum Laude

Abigail Grace Schrandt, Yardley, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in General Business

Myles Ian Schuer-Trumbore, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in General Studies

Madeline M Schuettler, Pottsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Cody Schultz, East Greenville, PA
Master of Education in Secondary Education

Katelyn Scott, Goshen, NY
Master of Social Work

Rachel Joy Seifrit, Reading, PA
Master of Arts in English

Maiya Chanel Self, Sicklerville, NJ
Bachelor of Arts in Music

Emily R Sewilo, Schnecksville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Media Theory and Strategy, Magna Cum Laude

Victoria Sforza, Stroudsburg, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Mason A Shadowens, Leola, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Madison Shehab, Northampton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Kayla D Sherry, Tamaqua, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Media Theory and Strategy, Summa Cum Laude

Kazuto Shiotani, Ina, Japan
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Marketing

Hannah L Shirk, Hamburg, PA
Master of Education/Reading Specialist

Diane Shorter, Reading, PA
Master of Social Work

John Shortino, Hillsborough, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Marketing and Bachelor of Science in Sport Management, Magna Cum Laude

Mike T Siderio Jr, Levittown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education in Spanish, Summa Cum Laude

Rosemirflore M Sigue, Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Lauren E Simon, Coatesville, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Nichole Louise Simpson, Palmyra, PA
Master of Education in Art Education

Brandon C Sink, Pennsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Mary Theresa Skoronski, Mertztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Jessica R Skuraton, Monroe Twp, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Art Education and Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art, Summa Cum Laude

Jillian E Skurjunis, Saylorsburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health

Erin Nicole Slaton, Gilbertsville, PA
Master of Education in Elementary Education

Alexander Slaw, Lehighton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Accounting, Cum Laude

Ethan Slaw, Lehighton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Finance, Magna Cum Laude

Abigail Rae Smaltz, Denver, PA
Master of Social Work

Emma Pearl Smith, Martinsburg, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Summa Cum Laude

Jacob Uriah Smith, Wescosville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Jessica Marie Smith, Washington, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Education in English, Magna Cum Laude

Shayla Ashley Smith, Walnutport, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

William S Smith, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in General Business

Brittany Smith, Wyomissing, PA
Master of Education/Reading Specialist

Kelly Smith, Sayre, PA
Doctor of Social Work

Austin Snover, Slatington, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Jack H Snyder, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education in Mathematics, Cum Laude

Christie Snyder, Reading, PA
Master of Education/Reading Specialist

Elizabeth Spellacy, Allentown, PA
Master of Arts in Marriage, Couple, and Family Counseling

Alexa Elizabeth Staehs, Avondale, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Tammy Starner Wert, Womelsdorf, PA
Master of Education in Student Affairs in Higher Education

Lauren M Steckel, Effort, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice/Paralegal Studies

Sophia M Stefanowski, Warminster, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Art History, Summa Cum Laude

Jade Xiao Xi Stern, Macungie, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Sam Xandra Sterner, Jim Thorpe, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Music/Music Business, Cum Laude

Allen F Stork, Boyertown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Animated Arts, Magna Cum Laude

Nicholas Salvatore Stramara, Orwigsburg, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Gavin Dylan Strausbaugh, Yardley, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Maggie Ann Strawoet, Mercersburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Social Media Theory and Strategy, Cum Laude

Emma M Streb, Mount Wolf, PA
Bachelor of Arts in History and Bachelor of Arts in Political Science, Summa Cum Laude

Catherine Stroh, Slatington, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Summa Cum Laude

Katrina Elizabeth Stump, Birdsboro, PA
Bachelor of Science in Education in Earth and Space Science, Magna Cum Laude

Corrinne Stumpf, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art, Summa Cum Laude

Ashley Sullivan, Woodbine, NJ
Doctor of Social Work

Jonathan D Summers, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management, Summa Cum Laude

Catherine Summitt, Phillipsburg, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Human Resource Management

Payton Sussick, Bath, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Finance

Caitlin Sutter, Schwenksville, PA
Master of Social Work

Patrick Christopher Mathue Sweet, Huntingdon, PA
Bachelor of Science in Music Education, Cum Laude

Jordan Swierk, Allentown, PA
Master of Arts in Marriage, Couple, and Family Counseling

Adama Sylla, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Finance

Christian G Tanner, Crescent, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management

Yordy De Jesus Tavarez Perez, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Melissa Taylor, Fleetwood, PA
Master of Education in Secondary Education (Curriculum and Instruction)

Jeffrey Colin Tews, Albrightsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Finance and Personal Financial Planning, Magna Cum Laude

Jennifer M Thompson, Temple, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Amanda Jo Thomson, Stroudsburg, PA
Master of Social Work

Emelly Del Carmen Tiburcio, Sinking Spg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Physics: Astronomy, Magna Cum Laude

Stacey Marie Tobin, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology, Magna Cum Laude

Vanessa Tocket, Nanticoke, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Abriana L Todd, Schnecksville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Drew A Tomalin, Bensalem, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Penelope Anne Tooks, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English/Professional Writing, Magna Cum Laude

Liam J Treacy, Coopersburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Alexa Marie Troain, Lebanon, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Mike Turrell, Fogelsville, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Kaitlyn M Tuttle, Sellersville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biology/Allied Health

Jonathan Joseph Udzinski, Pennsburg, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science/Paralegal Studies, Summa Cum Laude

Kylie S Ulrich, Northumberland, PA
Bachelor of Science in Biochemistry

Erin Elizabeth Unangst, Minersville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Geography/Environmental Science

Brianna L Urban, Gilbertsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Finance/Personal Financial Planning

Elli Vachaviolou, West Reading, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science

Shelly Marie Valentine, Tamaqua, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Celines Valerio, Reading, PA
Master of Social Work

Nicolette B Vallaster, Jackson, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Art Education and Bachelor of Fine Arts in Art, Magna Cum Laude

Jamil Nyree Van, Coatesville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Donovan Jacob Van Keuren, Boyertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Chemistry

Bricy Vargas, Allentown, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Diana Vasquez, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Jennifer Vilayhong, Hamburg, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Blake Viola, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in General Business

Nicholas Vitucci, West Chester, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Marketing

Caroline A Vogel, Eagleville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice, Cum Laude

Nicholas Taylor Von Spreckelsen, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Marketing

Sara Elizabeth Vough, Wind Gap, PA
Master of Business Administration

Joseph Wafa, Pottsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Marketing

Rachel E Wagner, Cheektowaga, NY
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Amanda Waldron, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Science in Special Education/Visual Impairment, Summa Cum Laude

Nevada K Walker, Camp Hill, PA
Bachelor of Science in Music Education, Summa Cum Laude

Cassidy J Wampole, New Tripoli, PA
Bachelor of Arts in English/Professional Writing

Caleb D Wanamaker, Slatington, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Chance Michael Wandler, Bath, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

Rachael Warshawsky, Lancaster, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Leah Marie Washko, Kutztown, PA
Master of Arts in English

Jah-Mir Watson, Philadelphia, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Sociology

Julianna M Watson, Coatesville, PA
Bachelor of Arts in History

Daniel Malik Weekes, Easton, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Madison R Weidenhammer, Walnutport, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Britney Weidner, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Justin Ryan Welch, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in History

Brianna E Wendling, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Summa Cum Laude

Sebastian A Wendolowski, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Andrew Kelly West, West Norriton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Geology

Kirstin Westerfer, Topton, PA
Master of Science in School Counseling (Licensure)

Ryan K Wetzel, Downingtown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management

Annie M Whalen, Ivyland, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Entrepreneurship and Accounting, Summa Cum Laude

Emily Wildrick, East Stroudsburg, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Summa Cum Laude

Najee Williams, Lehighton, PA
Bachelor of Social Work, Magna Cum Laude

Thomas Joseph Williams, Schnecksville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Cum Laude

James M Williams Jr, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Summa Cum Laude

Hannah M Wilson, Harrisburg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Cum Laude

Nathan Lawrence Wilson Rew, Harrisburg, PA
Master of Science in Computer Science

Samuel F Winship, Lansdale, PA
Bachelor of Science in Library Science, Summa Cum Laude

Cameron J Wolf, Emerson, NJ
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Marketing

Jacob Wolf, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management

Gavin Wolff, Macungie, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Management, Cum Laude

Ataya Marie Woodard, Kutztown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Caitlyn A Wooten, Birdsboro, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Communication Design, Magna Cum Laude

Sanna N Wooten, Cochranville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Music Education, Summa Cum Laude

Noah J Workman, Landenberg, PA
Bachelor of Science in Geology, Magna Cum Laude

Wrenn Wormuth, Hawley, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science

Mckenna Marie Wychunas, Orwigsburg, PA
Bachelor of Social Work

Jared Yakscoe, Wapwallopen, PA
Master of Arts in Arts Administration

Julia M Yaniger, Allentown, PA
Bachelor of Fine Arts in Animated Arts, Magna Cum Laude

Sarah E Yingling, Douglassville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Sarah Yost, Emmaus, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Summa Cum Laude

Justin Matthew Zaccairo, Bensalem, PA
Master of Science in Computer Science

Aidan Zawodny, Hellertown, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production, Cum Laude

Jacob Allen Zeiner, Whitehall, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in General Business

Luke R Zelner, Kutztown, PA
Master of Arts in Clinical Mental Health Counseling

Wioletta Barbara Zieba, Bethlehem, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies, Summa Cum Laude

Dana D Ziegler, Harleysville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Finance

Hannah Ziegler, Boyertown, PA
Bachelor of Arts in Communication Studies

Eli Ziff, New Hope, PA
Bachelor of Science in Sport Management

Parker Zimerofsky, Pottsville, PA
Bachelor of Science in Business Administration in Accounting, Magna Cum Laude

Macy L Zimmerman, Reading, PA
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education, Summa Cum Laude

Emily Zimmerman, Emmaus, PA
Master of Social Work

Julie Zolnierz, Royersford, PA
Master of Education in Elementary Education

Asher Zorrilla, Easton, PA
Bachelor of Science in Cinema, Television and Media Production

RELATED ARTICLES

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Most Popular

Recent Comments