Friday, June 21, 2024
spot_img
HomeHonor RollNorthern Lehigh Senior High School Honor Roll 2nd Marking Period

Northern Lehigh Senior High School Honor Roll 2nd Marking Period

The Northern Lehigh Senior High School honor roll for the second marking period of the
2023-2024 school year, as announced by Dr. Lori Bali, Principal, is as follows:

Principal’s List:

12th Grade: Brayden Arnold, Ainsley Behr, Nicklaus Buskirk, Aricka Creyer, Travis Danko, Zoe Edwards, Jessica Erkinger, Haylie Fenstermaker, Hannah Frederick, Logan Galloway, Susan Gilsbach, Kylie Grozier, Olivia Handwerk, Davyn Hankee, Victoria Hanna, Arabella Heintzelman, Jackson Hunsicker, Zachary Lehman, Cooper Levan-Uhler, Breanne Mitchell, Haven Moore, Ashley Moyer, Aubrey Pollard, Ayden Scanlon, Emma Smith, James Stock, Kaitlyn Stock, Delaney Szwast, Brayden Tocci, Emma Wensing

11th Grade: Dekota Barthold, Katelynn Barthold, Grace Bauer, Addison Cieri, Ryan Diehl, Sarah Garcia, Mikayla Gordon, Eli Grady, Courtney Gutai, Gabriella Hanna, Sarah Hanzarik, Dakotah Horack, Skyelar Horack, Reece Johnson, Patience Landis, Reese Lipsky, Krista Lynch, Marisa Maehrer, Matthew McCarty, Lola Millroy, Landon Moll, Emil Mustafin, Zakayla Penick, Marlee Rorrer, Zane Roth, Brody Rothrock, Seth Schaeffer, Cameron Schmick, Connor Simms, Madison Thomas, Luke Tomasheski, Adisin Tuggle, Xzavier Vendy

10th Grade: Rachel Bauer, Brayden Buskirk, Patrick Conway, Adriana Danyluk, Coy Daubert, Marley Edwards, Briana Everk, Taylor Everk, Amyah Fisher, Lacey Groover, Ethan Grozier, Bella Haydt, Emma Heil, Isaac Jackovitz, McKenna Kirk, Nathaniel Kuhns, Emily Mack, Samantha Mack, Evelina Mayak, Mallory McIntyre, Natalie Moffitt, John Moore, Grady Newhard, Colton Oberle, Aubrey Reinhard, Olivia Schaeffer, Joel Snyder, Kylee Snyder, Camden Stevens, Ella Tosh, Ronald Verba

9th Grade: Ayesha Ali, Kellen Bauer, Jude Behr, McKenzie Chruscial, Gracie Frederick, Emily Gad, Gabriella Gentile, Kairi Handwerk, Anthony Hanna, Madilynn Husack, Colin Karetsky, Savannah Kast, Landon King, Landen Klimek, Brandi Kunkle, Savion Lopez, Reese Messinger, Alexa O’Connell, Ada Porobenski, Mason Rothrock, Parker Schaffer, Addison Smith, Kaiden Smith, Morgan Smith, Andi Szwast, Ryan Zambo

High Honor Roll:

12th Grade: Jordon Chando, Dean Frear, Kiley Kennedy, Emily Koch, Kenny Rausch

11th Grade: Logan Berfield, Jalah Cook, Kalei Fister, Peyton Hoffman, Lucas Miller, Amir Mustafin, Ayden Oswald, Dawson Reimer, Emmanuel Romero, Nicole Singh

10th Grade: Bryan Berger, Xander Diaz, Riley Diehl, Donald Dimmick, Traevin Henning, Chayce Lopinto, Pariben Patel, Jaylene Ramos, Zaid Salih

9th Grade: Kristian Diaz, Brant Doyle, Christopher Frame, Zachery Gosart, Josephine Harvey, Phoenix Jacob, Leyla Kern, Shane Musselman, Mackenzi Norwillo, Kyle O’Connell, Emma Rissmiller, Andrew Rudolph, Jillian Schmick, Isabella Seiler, Lillianna Serfass, Tegan Simms, Jerry Vargas, Karina Wisocky

Honor Roll:

12th Grade: Damian Beard, Nevaeh Garrison, Kaitlyn Getz, Griffin Martineau, Chase Moffitt, Juan Romero, Bailey Smith, Annasti Turissini, Elizabeth Youst

11th Grade: Chloe Benner, Brody Benson, Naerobys Dawsey Silverio, Kyndra Dougherty, Alexander Erdo, Jonathan Erkinger, Jameelah Gonzalez Cuevas, Kierra Katen, James Mann, Alia Palmer, Katya Pesesko, Olivia Robb, Gage Simpson, Brody Sterner, Christopher Taveras, Andrew Trelease, Michael Wilk, Kaylee Young

10th Grade: Landen Cougle, Ambrielle Dougherty, Nataye Gaither, Evan German, Savannah Hall, Rhyan Heintzelman, Caralena Lewis, Melody Lindenmoyer, Joy McCammon, Mikell Saunders, Ivy Simpson

9th Grade: Lilliana Ayala-Barreto, Tyler Azzaro, Zania Braewell, Edgardo Cotto Rojas, Aliya Fischer, Jael Gonzalez, Samuel Grady, Kallie Harakal, Brylee Herman, Fiona Jones, Brianna Katen, Alexa Maehrer, Jordan Rosa, Ryker Schoch, Dare-rious Smith, Carter Thomas

RELATED ARTICLES

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

Most Popular

Recent Comments